Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
Městská knihovna - velký sál
Městská knihovna - malý sál
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mirai
09:30 - 11:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Raoul Taburin
09:30 - 11:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The House of the Spirits
09:30 - 11:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Spy Gone North
10:00 - 12:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Tazzeka
10:00 - 11:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Black Book
11:00 - 12:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Fall of the American Empire
11:30 - 13:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Aniara
12:00 - 13:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
If Beale Street Could Talk
12:00 - 13:59
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
El Angel
12:00 - 13:55
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Holy Tour
12:00 - 13:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hope You'll Die Next Time :-)
12:30 - 14:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Butterflies
12:30 - 14:27
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Los Silencios
13:00 - 14:29
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Out of Paradise
13:30 - 15:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ancient Woods
14:00 - 15:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mia and the White Lion
14:30 - 16:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vision
14:30 - 16:19
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Becoming Astrid
14:30 - 16:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Boy Erased
14:30 - 16:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Papi Chulo
14:30 - 16:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dead and the Others
14:45 - 16:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Cold November
15:00 - 16:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Kokoška Family on the Road
15:00 - 15:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jimmie
15:00 - 16:28
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Buy Me a Gun
15:30 - 16:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Genesis
15:30 - 17:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Outlaw Blues
16:00 - 17:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
When She Runs
16:00 - 17:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hungry Lion
16:00 - 17:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Tel Aviv on Fire
16:30 - 18:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Bad Reputation
16:30 - 18:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Big Feast
17:00 - 19:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lemonade
17:00 - 18:28
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Transmilitary
17:00 - 18:32
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mia and the White Lion
17:00 - 18:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Old Man and the Gun
17:00 - 18:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Bandits in Search of Mom
17:30 - 18:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Firecrackers
17:30 - 19:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The White Crow
17:30 - 19:32
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Sisters Brothers
17:30 - 19:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Your Face
18:00 - 19:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lizzie
18:00 - 19:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alpha, The Right to Kill
18:30 - 20:04
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Happy New Year, Colin Burstead
18:45 - 20:20
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ray & Liz
19:00 - 20:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Free Solo
19:00 - 20:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Becoming Astrid
19:00 - 21:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ága
19:00 - 20:36
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Aftermath
19:30 - 21:19
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Angelo
19:30 - 21:21
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Can You Ever Forgive Me?
19:30 - 21:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Quake
19:30 - 21:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Wild at Heart
20:00 - 22:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lajko - Gypsy in Space
20:00 - 21:30
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Party's Just Beginning
20:00 - 21:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Friedkin Uncut
20:30 - 22:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Eighth Grade
20:30 - 22:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Land Imagined
20:30 - 22:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dragged Across Concrete
21:00 - 23:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alice T.
21:00 - 22:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Never Look Away
21:00 - 00:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Divine Love
21:30 - 23:11
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Wild Nights with Emily
21:45 - 23:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vice
21:45 - 23:57

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter
Festivalové tričko
Kupte si
Festivalové tričko