Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Heads and Tails
14:30 - 15:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Keeper
15:00 - 17:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Foundation of Criminal Excellence
15:00 - 17:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sultry
15:30 - 17:04
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ash Is Purest White
15:30 - 17:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Love 1. Dog
15:30 - 17:13
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Friedkin Uncut
16:00 - 17:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Blind Spot
16:30 - 18:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gundermann
16:30 - 18:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Pardon
16:30 - 18:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Harvesters
17:00 - 18:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Happy Prince
17:15 - 18:59
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Humorist
17:30 - 19:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Waiter
17:30 - 19:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Land Imagined
18:00 - 19:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Monsters of the Shore
18:00 - 21:30
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Monument
18:00 - 19:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jaroslav Kučera - A Portrait
18:15 - 19:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ragged Life of Juice Leskinen
18:30 - 20:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Your Face
18:30 - 19:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vox Lux
18:30 - 20:22
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dead Horse Nebula
18:30 - 19:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Do the Right Thing
19:00 - 21:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dive
19:00 - 20:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stan & Ollie
19:30 - 21:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
By a Sharp Knife
19:30 - 20:59
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
They Shall Not Grow Old
19:45 - 21:24
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorry Angel
20:00 - 22:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mega Time Squad
20:00 - 21:19
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stockholm
20:00 - 21:32
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Family Submerged
20:30 - 22:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
10 Years in Thailand
20:30 - 22:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hotel by the River
20:30 - 22:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Beach Bum
21:00 - 22:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Cutterhead
21:00 - 22:24
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stockholm
21:30 - 23:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Humorist
21:30 - 23:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorcerer
21:30 - 23:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Put Grandma in the Freezer
21:45 - 23:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dragged Across Concrete
22:00 - 00:39

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter