Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Waiter
14:45 - 16:20
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jaroslav Kučera - A Portrait
15:00 - 16:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Non-Fiction
15:00 - 16:47
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dive
15:30 - 17:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Cutterhead
15:30 - 16:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vox Lux
16:00 - 17:52
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dead Horse Nebula
16:00 - 17:13
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Family Submerged
16:00 - 17:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Your Face
16:00 - 17:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorry Angel
16:15 - 18:27
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Put Grandma in the Freezer
16:30 - 18:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Free Solo
16:30 - 18:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Take It or Leave It
16:45 - 18:27
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Blind Spot
17:30 - 19:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Raft
17:30 - 19:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Magic Lantern
18:00 - 19:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Love 1. Dog
18:00 - 19:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
They Shall Not Grow Old
18:00 - 19:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sultry
18:00 - 19:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Faithful Man
18:00 - 19:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dragged Across Concrete
18:30 - 21:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Beach Bum
18:30 - 20:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Humorist
19:00 - 20:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Holiday
19:00 - 20:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Harvesters
19:15 - 21:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jimmie
19:30 - 20:58
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Fortunate Man
20:00 - 22:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Monument
20:00 - 21:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Keeper
20:00 - 22:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Load
20:15 - 21:53
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mid90s
20:30 - 21:55
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ash Is Purest White
20:30 - 22:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vision
20:30 - 22:19
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Foundation of Criminal Excellence
21:00 - 23:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sticks & Stones
21:30 - 23:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Heads and Tails
21:30 - 22:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Field Guide to Evil
21:30 - 23:27
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Retablo
21:45 - 23:26
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stan & Ollie
22:00 - 23:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gundermann
22:00 - 00:08

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter