Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dead and the Others
15:00 - 16:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Magic Lantern
15:00 - 16:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Dead Horse Nebula
15:00 - 16:13
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Arctic
15:30 - 17:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Pardon
15:30 - 17:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Raft
15:30 - 17:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Monument
16:00 - 17:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Third Wife
16:00 - 17:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Fighting with My Family
16:30 - 18:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Beach Bum
16:30 - 18:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gloria Bell
16:30 - 18:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Harvesters
17:00 - 18:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Load
17:00 - 18:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ragged Life of Juice Leskinen
17:30 - 19:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Three Identical Strangers
17:30 - 19:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Party's Just Beginning
17:30 - 19:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Anna and the Apocalypse
17:30 - 19:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Keeper
18:00 - 20:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Can You Ever Forgive Me?
18:20 - 20:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ash Is Purest White
18:30 - 20:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Smuggling Hendrix
18:30 - 20:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Heads and Tails
19:00 - 20:20
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Death in Venice
19:00 - 21:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lajko - Gypsy in Space
19:00 - 20:30
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Fortunate Man
19:30 - 22:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Field Guide to Evil
19:30 - 21:27
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Retablo
19:30 - 21:11
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Take It or Leave It
20:00 - 21:42
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stockholm
20:00 - 21:32
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Blind Spot
20:00 - 21:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vox Lux
20:30 - 22:22
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Black Book
20:30 - 22:13
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Petra
20:30 - 22:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
At Eternity's Gate
20:30 - 22:20
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Love 1. Dog
21:00 - 22:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
First Night Nerves
21:30 - 23:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Punk Never Ends!
21:30 - 22:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorry Angel
21:45 - 23:57
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Happy Prince
21:45 - 23:29

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter