Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
At Eternity's Gate
15:00 - 16:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
By a Sharp Knife
15:00 - 16:29
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Punk Never Ends!
15:30 - 16:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Anna and the Apocalypse
15:30 - 17:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
10 Years in Thailand
16:00 - 17:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jimmie
16:00 - 17:28
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Bandits in Search of Mom
16:00 - 17:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Diane
16:00 - 17:36
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stupid Young Heart
16:15 - 17:57
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Faithful Man
16:30 - 17:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The White Crow
16:45 - 18:47
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dead and the Others
17:00 - 18:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Heiresses
17:00 - 18:37
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Non-Fiction
17:15 - 19:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Petra
17:30 - 19:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ragged Life of Juice Leskinen
17:30 - 19:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
They Shall Not Grow Old
18:00 - 19:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Jaroslav Kučera - A Portrait
18:00 - 19:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Arctic
18:00 - 19:37
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Destroyer
18:30 - 20:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lajko - Gypsy in Space
18:30 - 20:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
First Night Nerves
18:30 - 20:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Aftermath
18:45 - 20:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Pardon
19:00 - 20:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Transmilitary
19:30 - 21:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Happy Prince
19:30 - 21:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Back to Square One
20:00 - 21:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorcerer
20:00 - 21:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Wings of Desire
20:00 - 22:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Never Look Away
20:00 - 23:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Raft
20:00 - 21:37
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Load
20:30 - 22:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Smuggling Hendrix
20:30 - 22:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Daisies
20:30 - 21:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gundermann
21:00 - 23:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Third Wife
21:00 - 22:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Skate Kitchen
21:00 - 22:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
First World Problems
21:30 - 22:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vice
21:45 - 23:57
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Papi Chulo
21:45 - 23:23

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter