Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Constructing Albert
14:00 - 15:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Bandits in Search of Mom
15:00 - 16:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alice T.
15:00 - 16:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
His Master's Voice
15:45 - 17:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mega Time Squad
16:00 - 17:19
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vice
16:00 - 18:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
When She Runs
16:00 - 17:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Out of Paradise
16:00 - 17:44
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Take It or Leave It
16:30 - 18:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gloria Bell
16:30 - 18:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Fortunate Man
17:00 - 19:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
First World Problems
17:00 - 18:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Quake
17:00 - 18:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Retablo
17:00 - 18:41
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lemonade
17:30 - 18:58
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Smuggling Hendrix
17:30 - 19:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Diane
17:45 - 19:21
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
High Life
18:00 - 19:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
They Shall Not Grow Old
18:00 - 19:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Third Wife
18:30 - 20:04
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The White Crow
19:00 - 21:02
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Faithful Man
19:00 - 20:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Foundation of Criminal Excellence
19:00 - 21:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Punk Never Ends!
19:00 - 20:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Papi Chulo
19:30 - 21:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Stupid Young Heart
19:30 - 21:12
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Without a Trace
19:30 - 20:44
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Three Identical Strangers
20:00 - 21:36
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Destroyer
20:00 - 22:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Can You Ever Forgive Me?
20:00 - 21:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Manta Ray
20:30 - 22:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Arctic
20:30 - 22:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Magic Lantern
20:30 - 22:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Non-Fiction
20:30 - 22:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dive
21:15 - 22:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Tel Aviv on Fire
21:30 - 23:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Fighting with My Family
21:45 - 23:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Heiresses
21:45 - 23:22
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Before the Frost
22:00 - 23:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Keep an Eye Out
22:00 - 23:13

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter