Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
If Beale Street Could Talk
09:30 - 11:29
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hungry Lion
10:00 - 11:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hope You'll Die Next Time :-)
10:00 - 11:42
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Sisters Brothers
10:00 - 12:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Becoming Astrid
10:30 - 12:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Butterflies
11:00 - 12:57
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ray & Liz
11:00 - 12:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Silent Heart
11:30 - 13:08
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
When She Runs
12:00 - 13:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ulee's Gold
12:00 - 13:53
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Fighting with My Family
12:00 - 13:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
High Life
13:00 - 14:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ancient Woods
13:00 - 14:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Big Feast
13:00 - 15:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sibel
13:30 - 15:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Tel Aviv on Fire
14:00 - 15:37
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mirai
14:00 - 15:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Angelo
14:00 - 15:51
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The White Crow
14:30 - 16:32
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mia and the White Lion
15:00 - 16:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Cake General
15:00 - 16:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Holy Tour
15:00 - 16:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mirai
15:00 - 16:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
School's Out
15:30 - 17:13
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ága
15:30 - 17:06
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
His Master's Voice
15:30 - 17:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Quake
15:30 - 17:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Manta Ray
16:00 - 17:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Skate Kitchen
16:00 - 17:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Los Silencios
16:30 - 17:59
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Ear
16:30 - 18:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Friedkin Uncut
17:00 - 18:46
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Boy Erased
17:00 - 18:55
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alice T.
17:30 - 19:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Free Solo
17:30 - 19:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Waiter
17:30 - 19:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Can You Ever Forgive Me?
17:30 - 19:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Constructing Albert
18:00 - 19:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Dreamers
18:00 - 19:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
At Eternity's Gate
18:00 - 19:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Out of Paradise
18:30 - 20:14
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Buy Me a Gun
18:30 - 19:54
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Gloria Bell
19:00 - 20:42
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Divine Love
19:00 - 20:41
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Destroyer
19:00 - 21:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Westwood: Punk, Icon, Activist
19:30 - 20:53
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Heiresses
19:30 - 21:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Vice
19:45 - 21:57
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Holiday
20:00 - 21:33
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lemonade
20:00 - 21:28
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Aftermath
20:00 - 21:49
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Petra
20:30 - 22:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Before the Frost
20:30 - 22:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
First World Problems
20:30 - 21:38
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Exorcist (Director's Cut)
20:30 - 22:42
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alpha, The Right to Kill
21:00 - 22:34
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Black Book
21:15 - 22:58
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
El Angel
21:30 - 23:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Anna and the Apocalypse
21:30 - 23:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Kindergarten Teacher
21:30 - 23:09

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter