Programme

Praha
CineStar Praha Anděl
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
#11
#12
CineStar Praha Černý most
#3
Ponrepo #1
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Fall of the American Empire
15:00 - 17:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Westwood: Punk, Icon, Activist
15:00 - 16:23
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Raoul Taburin
15:00 - 16:30
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Best Intentions
15:00 - 18:01
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Cake General
15:30 - 17:10
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Ray & Liz
15:30 - 17:18
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Aniara
15:30 - 17:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Lizzie
16:00 - 17:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
A Land Imagined
16:00 - 17:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Cold November
16:30 - 18:04
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Arctic
16:30 - 18:07
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Aftermath
17:00 - 18:49
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Bad Reputation
17:00 - 18:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sorcerer
17:30 - 19:16
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Skate Kitchen
17:30 - 19:15
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Hotel by the River
18:00 - 19:36
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Tazzeka
18:00 - 19:35
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
His Master's Voice
18:00 - 19:48
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Eighth Grade
18:30 - 20:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Spy Gone North
18:30 - 20:47
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Easy Rider
18:30 - 20:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
El Angel
19:00 - 20:55
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Angelo
19:00 - 20:51
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
School's Out
19:00 - 20:43
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Holy Tour
19:30 - 20:40
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Boy Erased
19:30 - 21:25
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Old Man and the Gun
19:30 - 21:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Before the Frost
20:00 - 21:45
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Becoming Astrid
20:00 - 22:03
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
By a Sharp Knife
20:00 - 21:29
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Sisters Brothers
20:30 - 22:31
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
High Life
20:30 - 22:20
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
The Kindergarten Teacher
20:30 - 22:09
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Sibel
21:15 - 22:50
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Mega Time Squad
21:30 - 22:49
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Alpha, The Right to Kill
21:30 - 23:04
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Happy New Year, Colin Burstead
21:30 - 23:05
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Genesis
21:30 - 23:39
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Transmilitary
21:45 - 23:17
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
If Beale Street Could Talk
21:45 - 23:44
Add to favorite movies Add to My program
Firecrackers
22:00 - 23:33

Choose from programme


Download
festival app
Newsletter
Festivalové tričko
Kupte si
Festivalové tričko